Industrial Ethernet Switch N80


Industrial Ethernet Switch (8LAN 1 Fiber port, Dual Power Inputs, PoE Output) mengadopsi desain industri, mendukung 8 port LAN, 1 port optik Gigabit, dan mengadopsi desain redundan catu daya ganda tegangan lebar 9-60VDC. Kegagalan daya dapat mengeluarkan alarm sinyal relai.

Rp1,760,000

Industrial Ethernet Switch (8LAN 1 Fiber port, Dual Power Inputs, PoE Output) mengadopsi desain industri, mendukung 8 port LAN, 1 port optik Gigabit, dan mengadopsi desain redundan catu daya ganda tegangan lebar 9-60VDC. Kegagalan daya dapat mengeluarkan alarm sinyal relai.

Spesifikasi :
Standard
Protocol Standard
IEEE 802.3 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T(X)
IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.3af PoE(12.95W)
IEEE 802.3at PoE(30W)

Port
SFP : 1000Base-X port,SFP slot
RJ45 port : 10/100/1000Base-T(X) port,MDI/MDI-X automatically adapt
POE pin : V+,V+,V-,V- corresponding pin 1,2,3,6

Transmission Distance
Cat 5e : 100m
Single Mode Fiber :1310nm: 20/40/60Km;1550nm: 80/100/120Km
Multimode optical fiber : 1310nm: 2Km

Transmission Performance
Transmission Rate : 1.48810Mpps
Transmission Mode : Store-and-forward mechanism
MAC cache : 8K

Power requirement
Voltage Input : 9~60VDC,redundant dual power input
Current Input : 40mA@12V
Overload protection : Yes
Terminal Block : 1 pluggable 4-pin
Reverse Polarity Protection : Yes

Characteristics
IP Rating : IP30
Dimension : 200x167x53mm
Weight : 500g

Environment
Operating Temperature : -40℃ ~ 85℃
Storage Temperature : -40℃ ~ 105℃
Relative Humidity : 5%-95%(Non-condensing)

Industrial Standards
EMI : EN55022:2006/A1:2007
EMS : IEC(EN)61000-4-2(ESD) ;IEC(EN)61000-4-3(RS);IEC(EN)61000-4-4(EFT);IEC(EN)61000-4-5(Surge);IEC(EN)61000-4-6(CS);IEC(EN)61000-4-8

Noted : N80(With POE and power supply),Silahkan Hubungi Kami,.

Weight 1000 kg

Standard
Protocol Standard
IEEE 802.3 10Base-T
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T(X)
IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-T
IEEE 802.3af PoE(12.95W)
IEEE 802.3at PoE(30W)

Port
SFP : 1000Base-X port,SFP slot
RJ45 port : 10/100/1000Base-T(X) port,MDI/MDI-X automatically adapt
POE pin : V+,V+,V-,V- corresponding pin 1,2,3,6

Transmission Distance
Cat 5e : 100m
Single Mode Fiber :1310nm: 20/40/60Km;1550nm: 80/100/120Km
Multimode optical fiber : 1310nm: 2Km

Transmission Performance
Transmission Rate : 1.48810Mpps
Transmission Mode : Store-and-forward mechanism
MAC cache : 8K

Power requirement
Voltage Input : 9~60VDC,redundant dual power input
Current Input : 40mA@12V
Overload protection : Yes
Terminal Block : 1 pluggable 4-pin
Reverse Polarity Protection : Yes

Characteristics
IP Rating : IP30
Dimension : 200x167x53mm
Weight : 500g

Environment
Operating Temperature : -40℃ ~ 85℃
Storage Temperature : -40℃ ~ 105℃
Relative Humidity : 5%-95%(Non-condensing)

Industrial Standards
EMI : EN55022:2006/A1:2007
EMS : IEC(EN)61000-4-2(ESD) ;IEC(EN)61000-4-3(RS);IEC(EN)61000-4-4(EFT);IEC(EN)61000-4-5(Surge);IEC(EN)61000-4-6(CS);IEC(EN)61000-4-8

Noted : N80(With POE and power supply),Silahkan Hubungi Kami,.

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Industrial Ethernet Switch N80”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat